randomtestreggaeband
» » Vybz Kartel - Picture This (You & Me)
Vybz Kartel - Picture This (You & Me) album mp3

Vybz Kartel - Picture This (You & Me) album mp3

  • Performer: Vybz Kartel
  • Genre: Reggae
  • Title: Picture This (You & Me)
  • Released: 2004
  • Style: Dancehall
  • Country: Jamaica
  • MP3 version size: 1578 mb
  • FLAC version size: 1937 mb
  • Other: MIDI AA WAV MP1 RA FLAC TTA
  • Rating: 4.1
  • Votes: 809

Description

Слушайте и скачивайте vybz kartel на Хотплеере в mp. .

Album · 2013 · 61 Songs.

Picture me and you, you . Picture This" lyrics provided for educational purposes and personal use only.

Picture Me And You. Picture This. How Many Ways - Heather Headley, Vybz Kartel by Heather Headley. Gangster For Life by Demarco.

Vybz Kartel new songs, albums, biography, chart history, photos, videos, news, and more on Billboard, the go-to source for what's hot in music.

AKA: Addi di Teacher, Gaza Emporer, Addi Innocent, and Adidja Azim Palmer. Adidja Azim Palmer (born January 7, 1976), better known as Vybz Kartel, is a Jamaican Dancehall artist, songwriter, and businessman.

Vybz Kartel's top tracks: Fever. If you enjoy our content please support us by disabling your ad blocker. The revenue earned from advertising continues to enable us to provide FREE, quality content.

This controversial figure is a dancehall superstar, dominating the scene since the release of his 2003 debut album, Up 2 Di Time.

Tracklist

A1 Picture This (You & Me) Radio Version 2:42
A2 Picture This (You & Me) Instrumental 2:41
A3 Picture This (You & Me) Acappella 1:37
B1 Picture This (You & Me) Album Version 2:42
B2 Picture This (You & Me) Acappella 1:37
B3 Real Deal (Bonus Track) 2:58

Credits

  • Producer – Andrew "Buccaneer" Bradford*, Daniel "Blaxxx" Lewis*

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
none Vybz Kartel Picture This ‎(7") Black House Records none Jamaica 2004